Advance Entries

As of 10:00 p.m. on 2/10/18.

SwissSys Standings. 2018 FLORIDA SOUTH REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP: K-1 CHAMPIONSHIP

#NameRtngTeamTot
1DHRUVA PATIL1567EWF0.0
2MAX BOGATOV969PINEFT0.0
3ZACK ZHANG600WEISS0.0
4TANUSH VARAK556ELBR0.0
5JACOB KENT440ELBR0.0
6AARUSH VARAK382ELBR0.0
7VALENTINA MARTINEZ-FRAGA361CARROL0.0
8BRIAN COLAK208PINEFT0.0
9JANAKI RAJ178EQUES0.0
10KIYOUNG CANNON142FRCOOP0.0
11OMARI * RIDGEWAY110NORW0.0
12RIANA KHISMATULLINA108PINEFT0.0
13GABRIEL VALTERSunr.GULL0.0
14COURTENAY [USC] SOBRIENunr.ELBR0.0
15LANDON [USC] CAMELunr.ELBR0.0
16NICOLAS $$ [USC] BRUNELIunr.ELBR0.0
17AARAV $$ [USC][INI] SHARMAunr.ELBR0.0
18MAXIMILIAN GOLDMANunr.BENHO0.0

SwissSys Standings. 2018 FLORIDA SOUTH REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP: K-3 CHAMPIONSHIP

#NameRtngTeamTot
1AARON MARIAN1344BINKS0.0
2DENNIS COLAK1312PINEFT0.0
3BREJESH CHAKRABARTI1225MARSH0.0
4CHRISTOPHER PAGE1217SUNS0.0
5YAN GARBOVSKY1067PINEFT0.0
6ENZO GONZALEZ1058WHIALG0.0
7ABHINAV SAJEEV847RENACOR0.0
8ANDRAS BREZNYAN781PALMV0.0
9ALEX BOGATOV769PINEFT0.0
10HOBBES LIEBSCHUTZ715BANYAN0.0
11PARVATI CHAKRABARTI688MARSH0.0
12ABHIRAM RAJ663EQUES0.0
13RAFAEL ZITO641BANYAN0.0
14JISHNU GOWDA598HAWKES0.0
15LUKE GALERA591ELBR0.0
16CATHERINE JIANG493MCDS0.0
17DHAVA RAJAMANIKANDAN477MANA0.0
18LUCAS HE390SUNLA0.0
19JOHNNY WALLACE390BANYAN0.0
20RHYS THOMAS315FRCOOP0.0
21MIA SOFIA THOMASunr.FRCOOP0.0

SwissSys Standings. 2018 FLORIDA SOUTH REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP: K-3 UNDER 400

#NameRtngTeamTot
1ALEXANDER ORIOL399ELBR0.0
2ZIV KISHONY238BANYAN0.0
3ELLIOTT O $$ MILLER225ELBR0.0
4ANDREW DAWSON223ELBR0.0
5SHANE FLOYD147BANYAN0.0
6SAMUEL GOMEZunr.FRCOOP0.0

SwissSys Standings. 2018 FLORIDA SOUTH REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP: K-5 CHAMPIONSHIP

#NameRtngTeamTot
1MARVIN GAO1926WATERS0.0
2ANIKET SHUKLA1732RIVERG0.0
3DARSH PATEL1435RIVERG0.0
4NICHOLAS KWOK1262SUNLA0.0
5VARSHINI VENKAT1191ELBR0.0
6KRISHANG BADWAL1143HSCHOOL0.0
7ANDREW * JARRETT1123NORW0.0
8AVIV FELDINGER1102CALUSA0.0
9JACOREY BYNUM999PLANTEL0.0
10SOLON SUN995ALEXAN0.0
11JAYDEN HE967SUNLA0.0
12ENDRELIE * THEVENIN935NORW0.0
13LAILA * [USC] VIELOT907NORW0.0
14PATRICK MCDERMOTT902ELBR0.0
15ISABELLA E RIVERA-GANDULLA831JOHNI0.0
16PRANAV KHER828ELBR0.0
17VEENYA [USC] OODAL704ELBR0.0
18THOMAS RICHARD COWELL682FRPALM0.0
19PRISCILLA * ASIAMAH656NORW0.0
20DAVID CARRILLO640MATERGR0.0
21GABRIEL PESSOA626BANYAN0.0
22GABRIELLE * HARVEY612NORW0.0
23ROSHAN [USC] OODAL548ELBR0.0
24ELI ANTOLINEZ536FRCOOP0.0
25MATTHEW MAunr.SUNLA0.0

SwissSys Standings. 2018 FLORIDA SOUTH REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP: K-5 UNDER 600

#NameRtngTeamTot
1PABLO GOMEZ593FRCOOP0.0
2JAKE ROGERS591BANYAN0.0
3ESHAN SINGH516ELBR0.0
4ALIAS * ASSE510NORW0.0
5TRENTON * HARVEY472NORW0.0
6SEBASTIAN ATENCIO366FRCOOP0.0
7MIA ZELHOF365ELBR0.0
8PHILLIP * FARLEY346NORW0.0
9JOSHUA RAMOS327BANYAN0.0
10SUE LOBL122BANYAN0.0
11RYAN JOHN $$ KNIGHT105ELBR0.0
12ZACHARY SCHACHTER101BANYAN0.0
13DANE COHENunr.FRCOOP0.0

SwissSys Standings. 2018 FLORIDA SOUTH REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP: K-8 CHAMPIONSHIP

#NameRtngTeamTot
1RAGHAV VENKAT2146WELLLA0.0
2XAVIER $$ ALVAREZ1900ROCKM0.0
3SHAMA $$ YISRAEL1898HSCHOOL0.0
4VANSH VARAK1729BAK0.0
5SAMUEL MO1650DONES0.0
6DEQEL FELDINGER1596BOCAMI0.0
7RUSHIK SAKAMURI1528BAK0.0
8JUAN FRANCO1515SHENAN0.0
9DORINA BREZNYAN1436MARGATE0.0
10KAMALESH KUMAR SURESHKUMAR1405VCS0.0
11EDGAR A RODRIGUEZ1388HRSR0.0
12JASMINE FRANCO1372SHENAN0.0
13EDUARDO PEREZ GARCIA1265AVANT0.0
14TYLER VON LINDENBERG1245FRPALM0.0
15NICHOLAS [REF] DI MILLE1237FRPALM0.0
16SASTHA [USC] RAJAMANIKANDAN1235FALCON0.0
17JACKSON GALLEGOS1232FRPALM0.0
18DOMINIC * [USC] VIELOT1231MILAKE0.0
19NICHOLAS HILLBERG1193FRPALM0.0
20DANIEL $$ MEJIAS JR1182ROCKM0.0
21ADRIAN $$ SANS1152ROCKM0.0
22MANUEL E $$ ALVARE1086ROCKM0.0
23BENJAMIN CURY1085FRPALM0.0
24JOSE $$ VIERA-RINCON1084ROCKM0.0
25ADRIAN A $$ DIAZ1063ROCKM0.0
26BRANDON $$ PRIETO968ROCKM0.0
27TRIANA * [USC] VIELOT870MILAKE0.0
28LAURENT $$ JOSEPH799SHENAN0.0
29DARIEN $$ KEMP648SHENAN0.0
30JAHIR $$ GUILLEN569SHENAN0.0

SwissSys Standings. 2018 FLORIDA SOUTH REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP: K-8 UNDER 1000

#NameRtngTeamTot
1TRENT KOKINDA941FRPALM0.0
2GIANFRANCO $$ CISNEROS924ROCKM0.0
3MATHEW $$ GONZALEZ921ROCKM0.0
4SHALAM $$ YISRAEL913HSCHOOL0.0
5JONATHAN $$ CASARES899ROCKM0.0
6MENCIO CHEZ803GLADES0.0
7MANUEL E $$ SANCHEZ788ROCKM0.0
8ELTON CHEN726GLADES0.0
9FAUSTO $$ MALDONADO715ROCKM0.0
10AARAV BEJJINKI679WELLLA0.0
11ARIK KARIM678BAK0.0
12CHRISTIAN GIESEKING618FRPALM0.0
13LORENZO PULMANO615GLADES0.0
14RISHI GUNTUPALLI588AMERPL0.0
15ANGELO $$ MALDONADO540ROCKM0.0
16MATTHEW DCOSTA514GLADES0.0
17MAXIMUS GARCIA453BELEN0.0
18IVANA CASUSO322GLADES0.0
19MANUEL $$ GONZALEZ-DIAZ287ROCKM0.0
20YASHAS VIJAY101FALCON0.0
21ROBERT BARDERunr.GWCARV0.0
22DANIEL $$ CUEVASunr.ROCKM0.0

SwissSys Standings. 2018 FLORIDA SOUTH REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP: K-12 CHAMPIONSHIP

#NameRtngTeamTot
1CARLOS HOYOS2104EVERGLH0.0
2MELAKAH $$ YISRAEL2020HALLAN0.0
3GARY WU1917SUNC0.0
4ELLIOT $$ STARKMAN1847AMERPL0.0
5SEBASTIAN LOJANO1828DIVINE0.0
6JOSEPH AMING1801MCDS0.0
7KEVIN ORDET1771KROP0.0
8JAYDEN LANG1632HERON0.0
9PRAVEEN ANBU1613SUNC0.0
10DONOVAN K WU1599PINEFT0.0
11JUSTIN ALMAZAN1592SUNC0.0
12MALAKY * [USC] VIELOT1587MIALED0.0
13ANNAMARIA BREZNYAN1553DEERF0.0
14CONNOR SASTRE1538MCDS0.0
15EUGENE LI1512GULLPR0.0
16MICHAEL FIELD1505CARDGIB0.0
17CONNER J YURKON1488BELEN0.0
18BRANDON VILA1470BELEN0.0
19JUSTIN [USC] IZQUIERDO1456BELEN0.0
20GIULIANO CHIZZOLINI1408STONE0.0
21ANDY WU1357MANA0.0
22CARL BAUER III1275CARDGIB0.0
23MATTHEW CUZA1272CORALP0.0
24CARLOS ARIZA1205BELEN0.0
25MIGUEL LOMBARDI1171BELEN0.0
26JACK EATON817MCDS0.0
27CAROLINE JIANG779MCDS0.0

SwissSys Standings. 2018 FLORIDA SOUTH REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP: K-12 UNDER 1100

#NameRtngTeamTot
1LUKE SWISSTACK956BELEN0.0
2SRIHARSHA AITHARAJU949CYPRESS0.0
3JONATHAN GOMEZ741BELEN0.0
4ANDREW BURCH722BELEN0.0
5DANIEL CORRADA438BELEN0.0
6GENESIS VELEZ405FRSUNR0.0
7SZYMON CZYZYCKI101CARDGIB0.0
8ZYGMUNT CZYZYCKIunr.CARDGIB0.0