Advance Entries

As of 10:15 p.m. on 2/1/19.

SwissSys Standings. 2019 FLORIDA SOUTH REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP: K-1 CHAMPIONSHIP

#NameRtngTeamTot
1AIDAN HOLCROFT655GREENE0.0
2MICHAEL BRASK622GREENE0.0
3MAXIMILIAN BERGLER526GOLDEN0.0
4ARSENIO BACHURIN507NORMAN0.0
5BRIAN COLAK485PINEFT0.0
6VICTOR ZNAMIROVSCHI382GREENE0.0
7NOAM GOLDSTONE371GREENE0.0
8AUBREY SHOAF-LEVASSEUR351GREENE0.0
9JOHN DAVIE229GREENE0.0
10OLIVIA HOLDER195GREENE0.0
11SHANE KENT154ELBR0.0
12BEN HOLCROFT144GREENE0.0
13LUCA SCRIMA143GREENE0.0
14LUCAS DAWSON118ELBR0.0
15SKY REQUENA108GREENE0.0
16AYAAN $$ KAMAL105ELBR0.0
17ANNA [USC] ROZINOVunr.GUIDE0.0
18KETHAM [USC] GURRAMunr.ELBR0.0
19PARKER $$ [USC] PRINCEunr.ELBR0.0

SwissSys Standings. 2019 FLORIDA SOUTH REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP: K-3 CHAMPIONSHIP

#NameRtngTeamTot
1DHRUVA (REF) PATIL1781EWF0.0
2BREJESH CHAKRABARTI1766MARSH0.0
3PARVATI CHAKRABARTI971MARSH0.0
4ROBERT KRASNOV901PINEFT0.0
5ALEKSANDER DMITRIEV849MCDS0.0
6DHAVA RAJAMANIKANDAN816MANA0.0
7MAX BOGATOV812PINEFT0.0
8ZACK ZHANG758WEISS0.0
9PRITHIV PONNUSAMY725ROY0.0
10ALEX BOGATOV697PINEFT0.0
11NICOLAS RIECHEL-SARUP682PINEFT0.0
12TANUSH VARAK661ELBR0.0
13JACOB KENT603ELBR0.0
14ADRIAN ZNAMIROVSCHI563GREENE0.0
15NEEL GURRAM500ELBR0.0
16LANDON CAMEL388ELBR0.0
17RIANA KHISMATULLINA108PINEFT0.0

SwissSys Standings. 2019 FLORIDA SOUTH REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP: K-3 UNDER 500

#NameRtngTeamTot
1JACOB BRODSKY488FRPALM0.0
2NOAH ANDERSON468GREENE0.0
3BRANDON P $$ GREENE373GREENE0.0
4JUPITER KIRK290GREENE0.0
5AARUSH VARAK265ELBR0.0
6COURTENAY SOBRIEN259ELBR0.0
7LEILA COWELL144FRPALM0.0
8AARAV SHARMA108ELBR0.0
9AIDEN C $$ TARA101ELBR0.0
10TIEN DEAunr.GREENE0.0
11TYLER SCHIFFunr.GREENE0.0

SwissSys Standings. 2019 FLORIDA SOUTH REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP: K-5 CHAMPIONSHIP

#NameRtngTeamTot
1CM MARVIN GAO2002WATERS0.0
2DENNIS COLAK1246PINEFT0.0
3YAN GARBOVSKY1190PINEFT0.0
4ABHINAV SAJEEV1092RENACOR0.0
5SEAN CRONENBOLD801AMERPL0.0
6SACHA BIDERMANN772SPOINTE0.0
7ANTHONY TAN709CITRUS0.0
8ROSHAN $$ OODAL459ELBR0.0
9ARNAV PANDEY439ELBR0.0
10MIA ZELHOF395ELBR0.0
11ANDREW DAWSON327ELBR0.0

SwissSys Standings. 2019 FLORIDA SOUTH REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP: K-5 UNDER 600

#NameRtngTeamTot
1REED JOECKEL584FRPALM0.0
2CHRISTIAN FRENETTE522FRBOYN0.0
3SOPHIE TAN520CITRUS0.0
4BLAKE LOFLIN297FRPALM0.0
5SEAN DOWLING202FRPALM0.0
6KHANG NGUYEN169WHISP0.0
7RHYSE VELASQUEZ103FRPALM0.0
8KAI QUINNunr.FRPALM0.0
9ANTONIO TORRADOunr.FRPALM0.0

SwissSys Standings. 2019 FLORIDA SOUTH REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP: K-8 CHAMPIONSHIP

#NameRtngTeamTot
1ANDREW ZHANG1503WEISS0.0
2BENJAMIN CURY1426FRPALM0.0
3JACKSON GALLEGOS1323FRPALM0.0
4ANTHONY ZHANG1303WEISS0.0
5PLATON KAIDASH1034EMBASSY0.0
6CHRISTIAN GIESEKING993FRPALM0.0
7THOMAS COWELL953FRPALM0.0
8KEANU VOGEL925FRPALM0.0
9PRANAV PONNUSAMY887EDGEWO0.0
10JOSH $$ CARRILLO805ARCHMID0.0
11ISAAC $$ CARRILLO698ARCHMID0.0
12NICO $$ COREN688ARCHMID0.0
13MARTIN $$ MACHO489ARCHMID0.0
14REY I $$ GONZALEZ302ARCHMID0.0

SwissSys Standings. 2019 FLORIDA SOUTH REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP: K-8 UNDER 900

#NameRtngTeamTot
1BRAYDEN CHEETHAM886FRPALM0.0
2DEVIN SCANLON707FRPALM0.0
3DYLAN HUNERBERG692FRPALM0.0
4AVERY VILLASUSO585BELEN0.0
5DANIEL $$ HERNANDEZ453ARCHMID0.0
6DAVID $$ SUAREZ421ARCHMID0.0
7JOSEPH KANJIRAMKUZHEY404BELEN0.0
8ANDREW BORGEN361BELEN0.0
9AYDEN RHOADS266FRPALM0.0
10ANGIE I $$ GONZALEZ236ARCHMID0.0
11DAVID $$ CUESTA226ARCHMID0.0
12NICOLAS F $$ CASTILLO135ARCHMID0.0
13JACK MCCLINTOCK105BELEN0.0
14EDGAR BATISTAunr.BELEN0.0
15ALEJANDRO MORENOunr.BELEN0.0
16ELAN SHAKEDunr.NAUT0.0

SwissSys Standings. 2019 FLORIDA SOUTH REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP: K-12 CHAMPIONSHIP

#NameRtngTeamTot
1KEVIN ORDET1902KROP0.0
2JOSEPH AMING1750MCDS0.0
3VANSH VARAK1726SUNC0.0
4TYLER VON LINDENBERG1612FRPALM0.0
5RUSHIK SAKAMURI1594PALMBC0.0
6JUSTIN ALMAZAN1564SUNC0.0
7NICHOLAS DI MILLE1528FRPALM0.0
8AIDAN PEVIDA1506BELEN0.0
9NICHOLAS HILLBERG1457FRPALM0.0
10CARLOS ARIZA1375BELEN0.0
11LOGAN $$ BORGHI1165ARCHMID0.0
12VASILII FILOSOFOV1084AMERDE0.0
13ROBERT BARDER1004CARVER0.0
14JULIAN DECOLLIBUS773BELEN0.0
15NICKLAS STAUBunr.HSCHOOL10.0

SwissSys Standings. 2019 FLORIDA SOUTH REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP: K-12 UNDER 1200

#NameRtngTeamTot
1TRENT KOKINDA969DWYER0.0
2JONATHAN GOMEZ847BELEN0.0
3JACK LOMBARDOunr.MCDS0.0