1/17/15 Team Results

Team Roster and Scores. EPICURE GRAND PRIX #4: K-1

CodeNameScoreTBrk[M]TBrk[S]TBrk[C]
1NORWNORWOOD ELEMENTARY - Cnt: 811.543.551.534
GABRIELLE HARVEY 3.5
PRISCILLA ASIAMAH 3.0
TRENTON HARVEY 3.0
PHILLIP FARLEY 2.0
DENISE M SMITH 2.0
DEDAN BROMFIELD 2.0
MARLEY BROMFIELD 1.5
KIMORA JEUNE 1.5
2FRANKCFRANKLIN ACADEMY-COOPER CITY - Cnt: 36.516.52516
ELI ANTOLINEZ 2.5
ALESSANDRA FREIRIA 2.0
ISABELLA SANCHEZ-SINTES 2.0

Team Roster and Scores. EPICURE GRAND PRIX #4: K-3

CodeNameScoreTBrk[M]TBrk[S]TBrk[C]
1NORWNORWOOD ELEMENTARY - Cnt: 816.551.55750.5
JUSTIN CIVIL 5.0
JARYN COLEMAN 4.0
ANDREW JARRETT 4.0
KHARI HUNTER 3.5
JABARI WADE 3.0
KENDAL BAKER 3.0
ENDRELIE THEVENIN 3.0
MYTYSA WRIGHT 2.5
2FRANKPFRANKLIN ACADEMY-PEMBROKE PINES - Cnt: 915.0525647
BRADEN $$ AGUILA 4.0
BRAYDEN $$ ZVAGELSKY 4.0
KARIFF $$ MEZA 4.0
JACOB A $$ DAVIS 3.0
AUDREY $$ DUENAS 3.0
SAMANTHA $$ LAUFMAN-VALDES 2.5
JOHN T $$ DAVIS 2.0
MASSIMO $$ LOPEZ-MALO 2.0
AVA-GRACE $$ ARCHABAL 1.0
3MIAMSHMIAMI SHORES ELEMENTARY - Cnt: 1011.041.54833
HAMZA WILLIAMS 3.5
SIENNA CORREDOR 3.0
MUHAMMAD WILLIAMS 2.5
CAMILA SOFIA THOMAS 2.0
HENRY NOVACK 2.0
JOHN SCOTESE 1.5
MAEVE WALSH 1.5
PHATAZI BLANCHARD 1.5
SOENI JEAN 1.0
REAHANA JOSEPH 0.5
4FRANKCFRANKLIN ACADEMY-COOPER CITY - Cnt: 69.536.54929
JONATHAN UMMAN 3.0
SEBASTIAN SANCHEZ-SINTES 2.5
MILAGROS ORTEGA 2.0
AYDEN ALVAREZ 2.0
LUCAS ORTEGA 2.0
ERIN MARTINEZ 1.0
5PHYLRPHYLLIS RUTH MILLER ELEMENTARY - Cnt: 48.53242.523.5
JONAH $$ ROSENTHAL 3.0
AMIR $$ [USCF] GRIFFIN 2.0
CHLOE $$ PLUMRIDGE 2.0
DANTE $$ ANDINO 1.5
6MATERGMATER GARDENS - Cnt: 37.03240.523
LEONARDO CASTILLO 3.0
MICHAEL HEVIA 2.0
JUSTIN E GARCIA 2.0
7SCOTTSCOTT LAKE ELEMENTARY - Cnt: 32.019.5283.5
QUINCY SOTO 1.0
NAKIA HAWKINS 0.5
MAREK ANDERSON 0.5

Team Roster and Scores. EPICURE GRAND PRIX #4: K-5

CodeNameScoreTBrk[M]TBrk[S]TBrk[C]
1FRANKPFRANKLIN ACADEMY-PEMBROKE PINES - Cnt: 515.5485548
SANTIAGO $$ ESTABRIDIS 4.0
DYLAN $$ DUENAS 4.0
NICHOLAS C $$ KWOK 4.0
CONNOR $$ ARCHABAL 3.5
JAYDEN $$ HE 3.0
2NORWNORWOOD ELEMENTARY - Cnt: 812.5505642
RACHEL ASIAMAH 3.5
TODDRICK BREWTON 3.0
A'KYRI FORDE 3.0
DEMETRIUS SMITH III 3.0
KHALIL HUNTER 3.0
SHAWN ROSE-GREEN 3.0
DANIELLE DARBOUZE 2.5
MICAH HALE 1.0
3PHYLRPHYLLIS RUTH MILLER ELEMENTARY - Cnt: 711.039.550.533.5
LUCA $$ DONAYRE 3.5
JARROD $$ CARR 3.0
KAI $$ ANDINO 2.5
LUKE $$ ROSENTHAL 2.0
RAMESH $$ PEREA-OLIVO 2.0
AMARI $$ [USCF] GRIFFIN 2.0
CORBIN $$ MIMS 2.0
4SCOTTSCOTT LAKE ELEMENTARY - Cnt: 129.535.548.526
ALEXANDER TURNER 3.0
JEREMIAH GREEN 2.5
KAYLA HARRISON 2.0
JA'KERA HARDEN 2.0
SASHAKAYE RICHARDS 2.0
ELIJAH SOTO 1.5
JAYLA FLEMMING 1.5
ARTHUR CODRINGTON 1.5
BRIAN PALMER 1.0
TAMIA MCWHORTER 1.0
SA'NIAH DORCELY 1.0
ARYIANNA PENNYWELL 0.0
5MIAMSHMIAMI SHORES ELEMENTARY - Cnt: 37.0243820
VENICE ASHLEY 2.5
JAMARI COOLEY 2.5
THEODORE GASNIER 2.0
6ACESAVENTURA CITY OF EXCELLENCE SCHOOL - Cnt: 35.51525.59.5
NADAV MITELMAN 2.5
BUDWI RIFAI 1.5
DAVID TOME 1.5

Team Roster and Scores. EPICURE GRAND PRIX #4: K-8

CodeNameScoreTBrk[M]TBrk[S]TBrk[C]
1FRANKCFRANKLIN ACADEMY-COOPER CITY - Cnt: 612.04552.540
KEISEY NAKANISHI 3.5
VALENTINA ORTEGA 3.0
AARON ALVAREZ 3.0
MAX GARTH 2.5
JON CASTANO 2.0
ADEN ANNANE 2.0
2HIGHLHIGHLAND OAKS MIDDLE - Cnt: 610.526.53629
KAMRYN WALKER 3.5
LANCE FLOOD 2.5
SEAN [INI] KIM 2.5
MICHAEL PERARD 2.0
ISAIAH MAYCOX 2.0
ALLEN CRAWFORD 1.5
3HIALMIHIALEAH MIDDLE - Cnt: 75.031.543.512
ARIEL RIVERA 2.0
IAN ROUSSEAU 1.0
ANDREW FERNANDEZ 1.0
MARSELL BRITO 1.0
RAY $$ PALANCO 1.0
ROBERTO ARZO 1.0
RAYMOND ABAD 0.0

Team Roster and Scores. EPICURE GRAND PRIX #4: K-12 UNDER 1400

CodeNameScoreTBrk[M]TBrk[S]TBrk[C]
1BELENBELEN JESUIT PREPARATORY SCHOOL - Cnt: 412.5445141.5
JUSTIN J IZQUIERDO 4.0
DAVID I FAGER 3.5
HORACIO GARCIA 3.0
DANIEL FAGER 2.0
2MATERLMATER LAKES ACADEMY - Cnt: 511.0334128
WILLIAM ABREU 3.5
JOAQUIN SIBORI 3.0
DAYRON LEON 2.5
MICHAEL SAUNDERS 2.0
KEVIN D CASTRO 1.5
3GLADESGLADES MIDDLE - Cnt: 57.53650.520.5
ROBERT A JIMENEZ 3.0
SERGIO M SANCHEZ 2.5
MARCUS AMADOR 1.0
ANA ZUCARO 1.0
ORLANDO T GARCIA 0.5