4/18/15 Team Results

Team Roster and Scores. EPICURE GRAND PRIX #6: K-1

CodeNameScoreTBrk[M]TBrk[S]TBrk[C]
1ALEXANALEXANDER MONTESSORI - Cnt: 311.035.541.533
CHRISTOPHER PAGE 4.0
ARMANDO BARLICK 4.0
ANTONIO DE ANDRADE 3.0
2NORWNORWOOD ELEMENTARY - Cnt: 89.5405332.5
PRISCILLA ASIAMAH 3.0
TRENTON HARVEY 2.5
GABRIELLE HARVEY 2.0
ALIAS ASSE 2.0
MARLEY BROMFIELD 2.0
DEDAN BROMFIELD 2.0
KIMORA JEUNE 2.0
DENISE M SMITH 1.0
3RIVERARIVERA DAY SCHOOL - Cnt: 49.528.54226.5
MANAV SAIGAL 3.0
DYLAN EDWARDS 2.5
MATTEO BLOOM 2.5
JJ KEYSER 1.5
4PHYLRPHYLLIS RUTH MILLER ELEMENTARY - Cnt: 33.519.528.57
LUCA $$ SMACHETTI 2.0
ORIANA $$ [USCF] COCKFIELD 1.0
NICHOLE $$ CHOUTE 0.5

Team Roster and Scores. EPICURE GRAND PRIX #6: K-3

CodeNameScoreTBrk[M]TBrk[S]TBrk[C]
1NORWNORWOOD ELEMENTARY - Cnt: 915.54854.544.5
JARYN COLEMAN 4.0
ANDREW JARRETT 4.0
ENDRELIE THEVENIN 4.0
JABARI WADE 3.5
JUSTIN CIVIL 3.0
TRIANA VIELOT 3.0
LAILA VIELOT 3.0
KENDAL BAKER 3.0
NAILAH ST-PHAR 0.5
2MIAMSHMIAMI SHORES ELEMENTARY - Cnt: 1110.031.54728
HAMZA WILLIAMS 3.0
CAMILA SOFIA THOMAS 2.5
HENRY NOVACK 2.5
SIENNA CORREDOR 2.0
GAVIN W BELIDOR 2.0
MUHAMMAD WILLIAMS 1.5
OMAR PIGOTT 1.5
REAHANA JOSEPH 1.5
JOHN SCOTESE 1.0
SOENI JEAN 1.0
PHATAZI BLANCHARD 0.5
3FRANKCFRANKLIN ACADEMY-COOPER CITY - Cnt: 59.53447.527.5
AYDEN ALVAREZ 3.0
JONATHAN UMMAN 2.5
LUCAS ORTEGA 2.0
BRODY RAYHILL 2.0
MILAGROS ORTEGA 2.0
4PHYLRPHYLLIS RUTH MILLER ELEMENTARY - Cnt: 49.034.547.525.5
JONAH $$ [USCF] ROSENTHAL 3.0
DANTE $$ ANDINO 2.5
CHLOE $$ PLUMRIDGE 2.0
AMIR $$ GRIFFIN 1.5
5MATERGMATER GARDENS ACADEMY - Cnt: 58.02842.521
JUSTIN E GARCIA 2.5
LEONARDO CASTILLO 2.0
MARC ARACIL 2.0
RYAN D HERNANDEZ 1.5
ADAM KNAPP 0.0

Team Roster and Scores. EPICURE GRAND PRIX #6: K-5

CodeNameScoreTBrk[M]TBrk[S]TBrk[C]
1NORWNORWOOD ELEMENTARY - Cnt: 713.05360.543
DOMINIC VIELOT 4.0
TODDRICK BREWTON 3.0
DANIELLE DARBOUZE 3.0
A'KYRI FORDE 3.0
DEMETRI SMITH III 3.0
RACHEL ASIAMAH 2.0
MICAH HALE 1.5
2PHYLRPHYLLIS RUTH MILLER ELEMENTARY - Cnt: 912.540.545.532.5
LUCA $$ DONAYRE 4.0
KAI $$ ANDINO 3.0
FARAOH $$ DORVILUS 3.0
LUKE $$ [USCF] ROSENTHAL 2.5
LEKEL $$ ST FLEUROSE 2.0
RAMESH $$ PEREA-OLIVO 2.0
JARROD $$ CARR 2.0
CORBIN $$ MIMS 1.5
AMARI $$ GRIFFIN 1.0
3SCOTTSCOTT LAKE ELEMENTARY - Cnt: 79.02939.522
ALEXANDER TURNER 3.0
SA'NIAH DORCELY 2.0
ARTHUR CODRINGTON 2.0
KAYLA HARRISON 2.0
JA'KERA HARDEN 1.0
ARYIANNA PENNYWELL 1.0
JEREMIAH GREEN 0.5
4MIAMSHMIAMI SHORES ELEMENTARY - Cnt: 35.51929.516
THEODORE GASNIER 2.5
JAMARI COOLEY 2.0
VENICE ASHLEY 1.0

Team Roster and Scores. EPICURE GRAND PRIX #6: K-8

CodeNameScoreTBrk[M]TBrk[S]TBrk[C]
1FRANKCFRANKLIN ACADEMY-COOPER CITY - Cnt: 514.046.55141
KEISEY NAKANISHI 4.0
AARON ALVAREZ 3.5
JON CASTANO 3.5
VALENTINA ORTEGA 3.0
ADEN ANNANE 2.0
2FRANKPFRANKLIN ACADEMY-PEMBROKE PINES - Cnt: 1213.5475341.5
SASTHA RAJAMANIKANDAN 4.0
DYLAN DUENAS 3.5
SANTIAGO ESTABRIDIS 3.0
NICHOLAS C KWOK 3.0
JAYDEN HE 3.0
GABRIEL ESTABRIDIS 2.5
BRADEN AGUILA 2.0
JOSEPH DAVIS 2.0
BRAYDEN ZVAGELSKY 1.5
AUDREY DUENAS 1.0
JOHN T DAVIS 1.0
JACOB A DAVIS 1.0
3HIGHLHIGHLAND OAKS MIDDLE - Cnt: 610.030.54324.5
SEBASTIAN DEL VALLE 3.0
MICHAEL PERARD 2.5
LANCE H FLOOD 2.5
ISAIAH MAYCOX 2.0
ALLEN [NAME] CRAWFORD 2.0
SEAN KIM 2.0
4AMERPLAMERICAN HERITAGE-PLANTATION - Cnt: 38.031.535.526
YAN ZELENYY 3.0
PAUL MAMONOV 3.0
CLAYTON TICHY 2.0

Team Roster and Scores. EPICURE GRAND PRIX #6: K-12 UNDER 1400

CodeNameScoreTBrk[M]TBrk[S]TBrk[C]
1GLADESGLADES MIDDLE - Cnt: 912.548.55535.5
SERGIO M SANCHEZ 3.5
JOHN P MARSHALL 3.0
MARCUS AMADOR 3.0
ANA ZUCARO 3.0
MATTHEW PECK 2.5
RAFAEL CABIYA ALBARRAN 1.0
LAURA CARVAJAL 1.0
LEE MARSHALL 1.0
ORLANDO T GARCIA 0.5
2MATERLMATER LAKES ACADEMY - Cnt: 612.03438.533
DIEGO PIERRI 3.5
MICHAEL SAUNDERS 3.0
KEVIN D CASTRO 3.0
A PAOLO PIERRI 2.5
JOAQUIN SIBORI 2.0
TIFFANY CARRAZANA 1.5

Team Roster and Scores. EPICURE GRAND PRIX #6: K-12 OPEN

CodeNameScoreTBrk[M]TBrk[S]TBrk[C]