MAIN PAGE‎ > ‎

Advance Entries

As of 10:30 p.m.

SwissSys Standings. 2017 FLORIDA SOUTH REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP: K-1 CHAMPIONSHIP

#NameRtngTeamTot
1AARON MARIAN1288STVINCE 0.0
2DHRUVA PATIL1200EWF 0.0
3DAUT YAKUPOV933CITRUS 0.0
4ZIAD BARAKAT931SUNS 0.0
5ARMAN BEHURA556CITRUS 0.0
6JACK KANE532FRPALM 0.0
7EVAN * BELLO487DIVINE 0.0
8DHAVA RAJAMANIKANDAN455PEMBEW 0.0
9ZACK ZHANG344MARSH 0.0
10ANNA BELLAN321FRPALM 0.0
11DYLAN KANE161FRPALM 0.0

SwissSys Standings. 2017 FLORIDA SOUTH REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP: K-3 CHAMPIONSHIP

#NameRtngTeamTot
1MARVIN GAO1997WATERS 0.0
2ANIKET SHUKLA1516RIVERG 0.0
3JAYDEN LANG1325HERON 0.0
4ANDY WU1284MANA 0.0
5NICHOLAS KWOK1243SUNLA 0.0
6VARSHINI VENKAT1165ELBR 0.0
7MICHAEL GUAN1132PINEEL 0.0
8CHRISTOPHER PAGE1118SUNS 0.0
9KRISHANG BADWAL1005HS1 0.0
10SANTIAGO ESTABRIDIS986FRPEMLO 0.0
11ENZO GONZALEZ892WHIALG 0.0
12DARSH PATEL854RIVERG 0.0
13DENNIS COLAK851PINEFT 0.0
14NOAH SALAZAR850UNIV 0.0
15JOCELYN FRANCO822RIVERS 0.0
16JULIO BOLANOS805ELBR 0.0
17ANDREW ZHANG772MARSH 0.0
18AUDREY DUENAS745FRPEMLO 0.0
19ANTHONY ZHANG727MARSH 0.0
20CHARLES BELLO708FRPALM 0.0
21ANDRAS BREZNYAN686PALMV 0.0
22KEAGAN [USCF] EPSTEIN567ELBR 0.0
23LUCAS * OCHOA524DIVINE 0.0
24LUKE GALERA521ELBR 0.0
25CAIDEN * MUZZILLO520FRPALM 0.0
26ERIC BOLANOS495ELBR 0.0
27BRAYDEN ZVAGELSKY492FRPEMLO 0.0
28MIA ZELHOF455ELBR 0.0
29OLIVER SU434EQUES 0.0
30ALEXANDER ORIOL396ELBR 0.0

SwissSys Standings. 2017 FLORIDA SOUTH REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP: K-3 UNDER 500

#NameRtngTeamTot
1ALAINA HAYS322FRPALM 0.0
2REED JOECKEL194FRPALM 0.0

SwissSys Standings. 2017 FLORIDA SOUTH REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP: K-5 CHAMPIONSHIP

#NameRtngTeamTot
1MAYA BEHURA1520CITRUS 0.0
2DEQEL FELDINGER1431CALUSA 0.0
3DYLAN DUENAS1276FRPEMLO 0.0
4KASHYAP TANGUTURI1067HLJOHN 0.0
5NICHOLAS * DI MILLE1012FRPALM 0.0
6JARYN * COLEMAN997NORW 0.0
7SEBASTIAN * HERRERA986DIVINE 0.0
8BENJAMIN CURY981FRPALM 0.0
9TRIANA * VIELOT962NORW 0.0
10GABRIEL ESTABRIDIS960FRPEMLO 0.0
11NICHOLAS HILLBERG952FRPALM 0.0
12JACKSON * GALLEGOS924FRPALM 0.0
13TYLER VON LINDENBERG910FRPALM 0.0
14JUSTIN * CIVIL887NORW 0.0
15NANDINI KATRAGADDA874EVERGL 0.0
16ANDREW * JARRETT874NORW 0.0
17TAREK BARAKAT872SUNS 0.0
18LAILA * VIELOT867NORW 0.0
19JONATHAN UMMAN865FRCOOP 0.0
20MARK [USCF] ZAGHA842DONNA 0.0
21DOMINIQUE JELANI832SMIAHE 0.0
22JABARI * WADE828NORW 0.0
23MIKEY JELANI826SMIAHE 0.0
24RYAN * HANSEN795DIVINE 0.0
25KADEN QUICK 794FRPALM 0.0
26ABELARDO * GONCALVES724DIVINE 0.0
27CHRISTIAN * COZZO718DIVINE 0.0
28CAMILA S THOMAS718MIAMSH 0.0
29ALIAS * ASSE716NORW 0.0
30ENDRELIE * THEVENIN715NORW 0.0
31BRANDON * MORALES689SMIAHE 0.0
32KHARI * HUNTER675NORW 0.0
33NOAH * BELLO616DIVINE 0.0
34KENDAL * BAKER491NORW 0.0
35JHOVANNY * MORILLO457SMIAHE 0.0
36MAURO AVALLONE257FRSUNR 0.0

SwissSys Standings. 2017 FLORIDA SOUTH REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP: K-5 UNDER 700

#NameRtngTeamTot
1THOMAS RICHARD COWELL461FRPALM 0.0
2AIDAN ZELHOF237ELBR 0.0
3OLIVIA HAYS227FRPALM 0.0
4KATHERINE BELLOunr.FRPALM 0.0

SwissSys Standings. 2017 FLORIDA SOUTH REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP: K-8 CHAMPIONSHIP

#NameRtngTeamTot
1RAGHAV VENKAT2106WELLLA 0.0
2XAVIER ALVAREZ1743ROCKM 0.0
3ANTONIO G. SELVA1728BAK 0.0
4JENNIFER HOYOS 1643GLADES 0.0
5TIMOTHY CHEN1622BAK 0.0
6VANSH VARAK1608BAK 0.0
7JUAN FRANCO1513ROCKM 0.0
8RUSHIK SAKAMURI1509BAK 0.0
9GIULIANO CHIZZOLINI1460WESTGL 0.0
10SAMUEL MO1448DONES 0.0
11DORINA BREZNYAN1408MARGATE 0.0
12SASTHA RAJAMANIKANDAN1310FALCON 0.0
13EDGAR ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ1286HRSR 0.0
14JASMINE FRANCO1282ROCKM 0.0
15TIMOTHY YU1238POINC 0.0
16ZACHARY CAUDELL 1194FRPALM 0.0
17EVERETT COSTELLO1179FRPALM 0.0
18ADRIAN A SANS1178ROCKM 0.0
19CESAR LAGO1173BELEN 0.0
20TIFFANY BERNARDO994SMIAMI 0.0
21ROHITH KARTHIK985BAK 0.0
22MATT HAMILTON975FRPALM 0.0
23ANDREW SISSOM969FRPALM 0.0
24AIDAN GORDON941NAUT 0.0
25SOLON SUN912ALEXAN 0.0
26CARTER DOYLE583GLADES 0.0
27ADRIAN A DIAZ474ROCKM 0.0
28SAMUEL MARTINEZ413GLADES 0.0
29ELTON CHEN194GLADES 0.0
30RAFAEL CABIYA ALBARRAN123GLADES 0.0
31SAGE [USCF] KELLYunr.GLADES 0.0

SwissSys Standings. 2017 FLORIDA SOUTH REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP: K-8 UNDER 1000

#NameRtngTeamTot
1AARAV BEJJINKI826WELL 0.0
2IAN BELLAN719FRPALM 0.0
3MATHEW GONZALEZ719ROCKM 0.0
4LAURENT * JOSEPH692SHENAN 0.0
5JOSE VIERA-RINCON644ROCKM 0.0
6ALEJANDRO * VALDES632SHENAN 0.0
7SERGIO * RIVERA607DIVINE 0.0
8GAVIN QUICK 600FRPALM 0.0
9CRISTOBAL * SERRAN-PAGAN565SHENAN 0.0
10TRENT KOKINDA545FRPALM 0.0
11JOSE D * WILLIAMS446DIVINE 0.0
12SHAYLEN COSTELLO380FRPALM 0.0
13ETHAN * JOSEPHS325DIVINE 0.0
14ROLANDO * MORALES242SHENAN 0.0
15WESTON DUCHAK234FRPALM 0.0
16OMAR * [USCF] MURILLO201SHENAN 0.0
17OSCAR * MURILLO103SHENAN 0.0
18SEBASTIAN BENAVIDESunr.ROCKM 0.0
19REGINA DUCHAKunr.FRPALM 0.0
20NORVIN * ARMASunr.SHENAN 0.0

SwissSys Standings. 2017 FLORIDA SOUTH REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP: K-12 CHAMPIONSHIP

#NameRtngTeamTot
1JUAN EDUARDO MARQUEZ PEREIRA2077RONREA 0.0
2GARY WU1935SUNC 0.0
3JUSTIN KLEIDERMACHER1895MCDS 0.0
4ELLIOT STARKMAN1875AMERPL 0.0
5SEBASTIAN * LOJANO1783DIVINE 0.0
6JOSEPH AMING1773MCDS 0.0
7JUSTIN ALMAZAN1690SUNC 0.0
8JUSTIN IZQUIERDO1538BELEN 0.0
9ANNAMARIA BREZNYAN1517MARGATE 0.0
10BRIAN COOLIDGE1492CORALP 0.0
11ELIAS ESTRADA1447MAST 0.0
12GRANT TYLER SCOTT1399FALCON 0.0
13NATHAN E TACHE1321CYPRESS 0.0
14MATTHEW CUZA1297CORALP 0.0
15CONNOR SASTRE1295MCDS 0.0
16ANDREW KENNEDY1233CYPRESS 0.0
17ZANE GRIFFITH1028FRPALM 0.0
18MICHAEL FIELD1026CARDGIB 0.0
19LUCAS DUTRA 890FRPALM 0.0
20JACK EATON771MCDS 0.0
21EBEN SMITH709FRPALM 0.0
22JOSE FERNANDEZunr.SWMIAH 0.0
23OMAR PULIDOunr.CYPBAY 0.0

SwissSys Standings. 2017 FLORIDA SOUTH REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP: K-12 UNDER 1100

#NameRtngTeamTot
1BRANDON VILA1090BELEN 0.0
2LUKE SWISSTACK974BELEN 0.0
3ANDREW CALDWELL897BELEN 0.0
4ALEXANDER FIGLER845FRPALM 0.0
5ANDRE FEHRING761FRPALM 0.0
6CHRISTOPHER CABALLERO759BELEN 0.0
7MATTHEW PECK636WBROW 0.0
8ANDREW BURCH633BELEN 0.0
9CARLOS ARIZA468BELEN 0.0