11/21/15 Team Results

Team Roster and Standings. SUNRISE GRAND PRIX #2: K-1

 CodeNameScoreTBrk[M]TBrk[S]TBrk[C]
1NORWNORWOOD ELEMENTARY - Cnt: 314.0262944
  TRENTON HARVEY 5.0    
  ALIAS ASSE 5.0    
  DEDAN BROMFIELD 4.0    
2PHYLRPHYLLIS RUTH MILLER ELEMENTARY - Cnt: 46.033.553.516.5
  AMON FUNEUS 2.0    
  ORIANA COCKFIELD 1.5    
  NIKKO ANDINO 1.5    
  KENYA SANTOS 1.0    



Team Roster and Standings. SUNRISE GRAND PRIX #2: K-3

 CodeNameScoreTBrk[M]TBrk[S]TBrk[C]
1NORWNORWOOD ELEMENTARY - Cnt: 716.553.561.551.5
  LAILA VIELOT 4.5    
  KHARI HUNTER 4.5    
  ENDRELIE THEVENIN 4.0    
  ANDREW JARRETT 3.5    
  PRISCILLA ASIAMAH 3.0    
  GABRIELLE HARVEY 2.5    
  SYLVENA ASSE 1.5    
2SCOTTSCOTT LAKE ELEMENTARY - Cnt: 611.036.54325
  ZACHARIAH JOSEPH 3.0    
  MALACHAI FLORENT 3.0    
  JEVON THOMAS 3.0    
  NAKIA HAWKINS 2.0    
  ETHAN ANDRADE 1.5    
  JASMINE M BROWN 1.0    
3PHYLRPHYLLIS RUTH MILLER ELEMENTARY - Cnt: 58.53648.524
  DANTE ANDINO 3.0    
  LUCA SMACHETTI 2.0    
  AMIR GRIFFIN 2.0    
  KHALEB A COLEBROOK 1.5    
  MIKEL CLEMAT 1.0    
4OJUSOJUS ELEMENTARY - Cnt: 47.529.537.521.5
  TIBERIUS NICOLESCU 3.5    
  ESTEBAN DEL VALLE 2.5    
  KEVIN BERG 1.0    
  LORENZO ALVAREZ 0.5    



Team Roster and Standings. SUNRISE GRAND PRIX #2: K-5

 CodeNameScoreTBrk[M]TBrk[S]TBrk[C]
1FRPEMFRANKLIN ACADEMY-PEMBROKE PINES - Cnt: 311.537.539.536.5
  BRADEN AGUILA 5.0    
  SAMUEL GALEANO 3.5    
  AUDREY DUENAS 3.0    
2NORWNORWOOD ELEMENTARY - Cnt: 411.5364934.5
  TRIANA VIELOT 3.5    
  RACHEL ASIAMAH 3.0    
  JUSTIN CIVIL 2.5    
  MICAH HALE 2.5    
3SCOTTSCOTT LAKE ELEMENTARY - Cnt: 56.526.54116
  KAYLA HARRISON 2.5    
  AHLANI PACKER 2.0    
  JAYDEN ORR 1.0    
  QUINCY SOTO 1.0    
  KESHAUN SIMS 0.0    
4PHYLRPHYLLIS RUTH MILLER ELEMENTARY - Cnt: 36.0233419
  SILVANO RAMIREZ 2.0    
  THOMAS SANTOS 2.0    
  KAI ANDINO 2.0    



Team Roster and Standings. SUNRISE GRAND PRIX #2: K-8

 CodeNameScoreTBrk[M]TBrk[S]TBrk[C]
1FRPEMFRANKLIN ACADEMY-PEMBROKE PINES - Cnt: 614.54854.548
  SASTHA RAJAMANIKANDAN 4.5    
  NICHOLAS C KWOK 4.0    
  JAYDEN HE 3.0    
  DYLAN DUENAS 3.0    
  SANTIAGO ESTABRIDIS 3.0    
  GABRIEL ESTABRIDIS 3.0    
2FRCOOPFRANKLIN ACADEMY-COOPER CITY - Cnt: 514.0556248.5
  KEISEY NAKANISHI 4.0    
  VALENTINA ORTEGA 4.0    
  JON CASTANO 3.0    
  ADEN ANNANE 3.0    
  KNIGHT NAKANISHI 2.0    
3HIGHLHIGHLAND OAKS MIDDLE - Cnt: 511.04550.533
  SEAN KIM 3.0    
  SEBASTIAN DEL VALLE 3.0    
  ARIELLE VALDES 3.0    
  ALLEN CRAWFORD 2.0    
  LANCE H FLOOD 2.0    
4FRSUNFRANKLIN ACADEMY-SUNRISE - Cnt: 910.532.54125.5
  CHRISTOPHER J GODSHALL 3.5    
  MATTHEW BRANDMARK 3.0    
  JETT TUCKER 2.0    
  BRANDON HAMPTON 2.0    
  CONNOR J DOLAN 2.0    
  YASMINE MICHEL 1.5    
  SANAA BRYAN 1.0    
  BELEN A RUIZ 1.0    
  JUAN A SOTO 0.5    
5LAUDMILAUDERDALE LAKES MIDDLE - Cnt: 510.525.531.523.5
  MCKHAILA MCKENZIE 4.0    
  MALCOLM MCKENZIE 3.0    
  THUONG NGUYEN 2.0    
  KENLEY MATHIEU 1.5    
  UY DAU 1.0    
6INDIANINDIAN RIDGE MIDDLE - Cnt: 59.53041.524
  KRISTOPHER WALLEN 3.0    
  JORDAN APPLEBAUM 2.5    
  SKYLER DENNIS 2.0    
  MICHAEL WONG 2.0    
  ANGELINA RAMIREZ 1.0    
7JOSEMAJOSE MARTI MAST ACADEMY - Cnt: 39.0374128
  DAVID KARPENKOPF 3.0    
  ANDRE PALOMINO 3.0    
  ALFREDO AURIS 3.0    
8GLADESGLADES MIDDLE - Cnt: 47.533.54624
  MATTHEW PECK 3.0    
  ANA ZUCARO 2.0    
  JEREMIAH GAUTHIER 1.5    
  CARLOS ZUCARO 1.0    
9PEMBMWPEMBROKE PINES CHARTER MIDDLE WEST - Cnt: 33.010.519.58
  BRANDON ROSEN 2.0    
  BODEN FLICK 1.0    
  GAVIN FLICK 0.0    



Team Roster and Standings. SUNRISE GRAND PRIX #2: K-12

 CodeNameScoreTBrk[M]TBrk[S]TBrk[C]
1BELENBELEN JESUIT PREPARATORY SCHOOL - Cnt: 57.019.53018
  DAVID I FAGER 2.5    
  JUSTIN J IZQUIERDO 2.0    
  DANIEL FAGER 1.5    
  ANDREW R BURCH 1.0    
  DIEGO PERERA 0.0    
2MATERLMATER LAKES ACADEMY - Cnt: 33.510.517.57.5
  KEVIN D CASTRO 1.5    
  MICHAEL SAUNDERS 1.0    
  JOAQUIN SIBORI 1.0