02-11-2012 Individual Standings

SwissSys Standings. PINE CREST SCH. GRAND PRIX #4: K-1

#

Name

Rtng

Team

Rd 1

Rd 2

Rd 3

Rd 4

Rd 5

Tot

TBrk[M]

TBrk[S]

TBrk[C]

TBrk[O]

1

ADAM SHAMASH

553

BINKS

W13

D5

W12

X14

W2

4.5

9

9

12

29.5

2

RAGHAV VENKAT

579

ELBR

X---

W7

W4

W3

L1

4.0

14.5

14.5

13

45.5

3

JAKE HEIMOVICS

719

NBROW

W8

W9

W14

L2

W5

4.0

11.5

13.5

13

41

4

BASTIAN WEISS

383

HERON

W9

W13

L2

W12

W6

4.0

10

10.5

12

31

5

KAMULI BAHEMUKA

342

ELBR

W6

D1

W10

W7

L3

3.5

13.5

16

12

50

6

JOSHUA MARTOMA

191

PINEBR

L5

W12

W8

W11

L4

3.0

12

13.5

9

40.5

7

SAMUEL KATZ

372

PINEBR

W11

L2

W13

L5

D9

2.5

7.5

11.5

8.5

37

8

MASON SATTERWHITE

246

ELBR

L3

W15

L6

W10

D11

2.5

7.5

11.5

6.5

36

9

PAUL MILLER

227

ELBR

L4

L3

B---

W15

D7

2.5

6.5

10.5

4.5

33.5

10

MAXWELL KAUFMAN

186

HERON

D12

W14

L5

L8

W13

2.5

6

10

7.5

28

11

BROOKELYNNE BREWER

190

ELBR

L7

B---

W15

L6

D8

2.5

5

8

6.5

24

12

ANTHONY BLEEKER

330

ELBR

D10

L6

L1

L4

W15

1.5

9.5

13.5

3.5

40.5

13

ISABELLA TOMBARI

245

ELBR

L1

L4

L7

B---

L10

1.0

9

13

1

40

14

SHELSEA ROMELUS

281

ELBR

W15

L10

L3

F1

U---

1.0

2.5

6.5

5

20.5

15

BENJAMIN WITKOV

unr.

NBROW

L14

L8

L11

L9

L12

0.0

7.5

10

0

26

SwissSys Standings. PINE CREST SCH. GRAND PRIX #4: K-3

#

Name

Rtng

Team

Rd 1

Rd 2

Rd 3

Rd 4

Rd 5

Tot

TBrk[M]

TBrk[S]

TBrk[C]

TBrk[O]

1

JUSTIN SOY THOMAS

554

PINEBR

W14

W9

W3

L2

W5

4.0

13

14

13

41

2

IAN DOWLING

500

ELBR

X---

L3

W10

W1

W6

4.0

13

13

10

42.5

3

JERRY STEGENGA III

1004

HS1

W5

W2

L1

W6

D4

3.5

14

17

11.5

54.5

4

BHAVESHSAI REDDY

496

EAGLER

W16

L6

W12

W8

D3

3.5

11

11

10.5

38

5

DUNCAN DAVIDOFF

444

NBROW

L3

W12

W9

W7

L1

3.0

13.5

15

9

48

6

AIDAN F FEENEY

591

PINEBR

W15

W4

W7

L3

L2

3.0

13.5

14.5

12

46

7

RIAN REICHFELD

571

ELBR

W10

W8

L6

L5

W13

3.0

11.5

13.5

10

41

8

ALEXANDER GARCIA

499

FREE

W13

L7

W15

L4

W11

3.0

11

12

9

36.5

9

VANSH VARAK

615

ELBR

W11

L1

L5

W14

W16

3.0

10.5

10.5

8

31.5

10

NIKOLYA CADAVID

202

FREE

L7

W13

L2

D12

W15

2.5

6.5

11

6

34.5

11

IMAAN NANJI

318

HERON

L9

D14

W16

W15

L8

2.5

5

8

7

23.5

12

ETHAN NELSON

101

ELBR

B---

L5

L4

D10

D14

2.0

6.5

10

5.5

28

13

DIMITRI PEZARIS

201

PINEBR

L8

L10

W14

W16

L7

2.0

6.5

9.5

5

27.5

14

AIDEN LASSITER

105

FREE

L1

D11

L13

L9

D12

1.0

9

13

2.5

38.5

15

MICHAEL JUCKETT

211

ELBR

L6

W16

L8

L11

L10

1.0

8

11

4

34

16

ALEJANDRO ARROYO

103

FREE

L4

L15

L11

L13

L9

0.0

8.5

12

0

34.5

SwissSys Standings. PINE CREST SCH. GRAND PRIX #4: K-5

#

Name

Rtng

Team

Rd 1

Rd 2

Rd 3

Rd 4

Rd 5

Tot

TBrk[M]

TBrk[S]

TBrk[C]

TBrk[O]

1

VLADIMIR MEZOKH

824

MORN

W6

D5

W2

W3

W4

4.5

15.5

18

13

58.5

2

ELANA R GROVES

808

ELBR

W11

W7

L1

W12

W5

4.0

12

12.5

12

36.5

3

ALEX DOWLING

748

ELBR

W10

W8

W12

L1

W6

4.0

10

11.5

13

33

4

SEBASTIAN DIAZ

406

ELBR

W12

W11

W8

W7

L1

4.0

10

10.5

14

29.5

5

ROBIN GREENSTEIN

728

ELBR

W13

D1

W11

W8

L2

3.5

11.5

12

12

30

6

MADELYN DUPUIS

344

ELBR

L1

W13

D10

W11

L3

2.5

7

12

7.5

29.5

7

HAROLD BERGNER

567

PINEBR

W9

L2

H---

L4

W10

2.5

6.5

10.5

7

34.5

8

MICHAEL CIMILLUCA

102

NBROW

B---

L3

L4

L5

W9

2.0

8.5

12.5

5

44

9

CHRISTIAN BLANCO

134

ELBR

L7

B---

X13

L10

L8

2.0

3

5.5

5

16

10

SUSHMA TIRUMALA

263

EVERGL

L3

L12

D6

W9

L7

1.5

7.5

11.5

3.5

37

11

ELIJAH RING

282

NBROW

L2

L4

L5

L6

B---

1.0

10

14

0

45.5

12

EZRA MISHKEL

unr.

PINEBR

L4

W10

L3

L2

U---

1.0

9.5

13.5

4

42.5

13

GEORGE STATON

249

PINEBR

L5

L6

F9

U---

U---

0.0

2.5

6

0

19.5

SwissSys Standings. PINE CREST SCH. GRAND PRIX #4: K-8 & K-12

#

Name

Rtng

Team

Rd 1

Rd 2

Rd 3

Rd 4

Rd 5

Tot

TBrk[M]

TBrk[S]

TBrk[C]

TBrk[O]

1

DARIO MARTIN

1144

RUTHK

W8

D3

W5

W2

W7

4.5

12.5

14.5

13

45.5

2

ANTHONY LI

835

EQUES

W12

W10

W4

L1

W3

4.0

12.5

13

13

40.5

3

KEITH BONWITT (K-12)

1016

HS1

W7

D1

W8

W4

L2

3.5

13.5

15.5

12

48.5

4

ALEKSEY MEZOKH

1048

MORN

W11

W5

L2

L3

W9

3.0

12

13

10

40

5

AMELIA MELES

930

UNIV

W9

L4

L1

W11

W8

3.0

11

12

8

36

6

RAMYA REDDY

952

CSPRMI

W10

H---

H---

F7

W11

3.0

2.5

2.5

8.5

5.5

7

NICKOLAS MUSICK

532

WOODL

L3

W11

D10

X6

L1

2.5

6

10.5

6.5

30.5

8

VALERA KUZNETSOV

803

WPINES

L1

W9

L3

W10

L5

2.0

9.5

14

6

39.5

9

THOMAS SPRINGER JR

396

BOCAMI

L5

L8

B---

W12

L4

2.0

5.5

8.5

4

27

10

MOYRA STEWART

436

BOCAMI

L6

L2

D7

L8

W12

1.5

8

12

2.5

38

11

JAMIE A STEWART

625

BOCAMI

L4

L7

W12

L5

L6

1.0

8.5

12

3

37

12

ZEESHAAN SIDDIQUI

286

OMNI

L2

B---

L11

L9

L10

1.0

4

8

3

22.5

 

Comments