12-17-2011 Individual Standings

SwissSys Standings. PINE CREST SCH. GRAND PRIX #2: K-1

#

Name

Rtng

Team

Rd 1

Rd 2

Rd 3

Rd 4

Rd 5

Tot

TBrk[M]

TBrk[S]

TBrk[C]

TBrk[O]

1

ANTONIO SELVA

659

HS1

W15

W4

W6

W3

W7

5.0

12.5

14

15

46

2

RAGHAV VENKAT

522

ELBR

W19

W12

L3

W11

W8

4.0

11.5

12

12

39.5

3

JAKE HEIMOVICS

748

NBROW

X---

W9

W2

L1

D5

3.5

15.5

15.5

11.5

47.5

4

ANGELO CHEN

unr.

BINKS

W10

L1

H---

W18

W6

3.5

12

12

9

37

5

JENNIFER HOYOS

405

CORCOV

W14

W18

L7

W9

D3

3.5

11

12

11.5

43.5

6

KAMULI BAHEMUKA

101

ELBR

W8

W10

L1

W16

L4

3.0

14.5

16.5

11

43.5

7

SIDDHARTH VEERAPANENI

651

APPLE

W17

W11

W5

L8

L1

3.0

14.5

15.5

12

48.5

8

ADAM SHAMASH

624

BINKS

L6

W20

W14

W7

L2

3.0

12

12

9

41

9

ROBBIE HLATKI

235

PINEBR

W13

L3

W12

L5

W14

3.0

11.5

13.5

9

44

10

DEVRAJ GOPAL

517

NBROW

L4

L6

W15

W20

W13

3.0

10.5

10.5

6

30.5

11

DAVID MASCHLER

331

PINEBR

W20

L7

W18

L2

W19

3.0

8.5

8.5

9

32

12

JOHN SPADAVECCHIA III

unr.

NBROW

X---

L2

L9

W17

W20

3.0

8

8

7

25

13

KYLE GRANT

unr.

ELBR

L9

W15

W19

H---

L10

2.5

5

8

7.5

20

14

ISABELLA TOMBARI

unr.

ELBR

L5

W16

L8

W19

L9

2.0

8.5

12

6

36.5

15

PETER TOROCSIK JR

106

PALMBE

L1

L13

L10

B---

W18

2.0

6.5

11.5

2

34

16

MAXWELL KAUFMAN

244

HERON

L18

L14

W20

L6

W17

2.0

4

7

4

26

17

EMMA NIHOFF

105

PALMBE

L7

H---

B---

L12

L16

1.5

4.5

7.5

3.5

23

18

BRYCE HARMONY

unr.

PINEFT

W16

L5

L11

L4

L15

1.0

10

13.5

5

36

19

KAIA CLEMENTE

101

PALMBE

L2

B---

L13

L14

L11

1.0

7.5

11.5

3

35

20

RONIN WRIGHT

unr.

PALMBE

L11

L8

L16

L10

L12

0.0

10.5

13.5

0

35

SwissSys Standings. PINE CREST SCH. GRAND PRIX #2: K-3

#

Name

Rtng

Team

Rd 1

Rd 2

Rd 3

Rd 4

Rd 5

Tot

TBrk[M]

TBrk[S]

TBrk[C]

TBrk[O]

1

DARIO MARTIN

1040

RUTHK

W6

W15

W3

W2

W4

5.0

14

15

15

47

2

BENJAMIN R BARRON

878

UNIV

W4

W11

W5

L1

W12

4.0

13

15

13

50

3

GAUTAM VEERAPANENI

802

APPLE

W13

W16

L1

W6

W5

4.0

13

14

12

42

4

IAN DOWLING

322

ELBR

L2

W18

W7

W11

L1

3.0

14

15.5

9

43

5

TIMOTHY CHEN

unr.

BINKS

W7

W10

L2

W12

L3

3.0

13

15

11

46

6

JUSTIN SOY THOMAS

433

PINEBR

L1

W17

W10

L3

W11

3.0

13

13.5

8

42

7

AIDAN F FEENEY

578

PINEBR

L5

W14

L4

W8

W10

3.0

11

13

7

38.5

8

SZANDER BRENNER

496

ELBR

H---

U---

W13

L7

W14

2.5

4

7

6

15

9

BHAVESHSAI REDDY

478

EAGLER

H---

H---

H---

U---

W15

2.5

0

1

5.5

5

10

RIAN REICHFELD

636

ELBR

W14

L5

L6

W16

L7

2.0

9

12

7

36

11

DUNCAN DAVIDOFF

531

NBROW

W17

L2

W16

L4

L6

2.0

7.5

11.5

8

35

12

JAKE HONEYCUTT

600

ELBR

L16

W13

W15

L5

L2

2.0

7

11

7

37

13

IMAAN NANJI

309

HERON

L3

L12

L8

W17

W16

2.0

6.5

10.5

3

30.5

14

JAY GOPAL

258

NBROW

L10

L7

W17

W15

L8

2.0

6.5

9.5

5

25.5

15

MAHESH VANKINENI

275

CLIFF

W18

L1

L12

L14

L9

1.0

8.5

13.5

5

34

16

DIMITRI PEZARIS

160

PINEBR

W12

L3

L11

L10

L13

1.0

8

12

5

37

17

ETHAN NELSON

unr.

ELBR

L11

L6

L14

L13

B---

1.0

6

9

0

24

18

BENJAMIN HARVEY

unr.

PINEFT

L15

L4

U---

U---

U---

0.0

1

4

0

14

SwissSys Standings. PINE CREST SCH. GRAND PRIX #2: K-5

#

Name

Rtng

Team

Rd 1

Rd 2

Rd 3

Rd 4

Rd 5

Tot

TBrk[M]

TBrk[S]

TBrk[C]

TBrk[O]

1

STEWART HUGHES

1034

UNIV

W7

W10

W3

W4

D2

4.5

14

16.5

14.5

50.5

2

NICOLAS BARRON

1215

UNIV

W5

W9

W4

W8

D1

4.5

13

15

14.5

47.5

3

ELANA R GROVES

723

ELBR

W13

W8

L1

W9

W6

4.0

12

13

12

40.5

4

ALEX DOWLING

738

ELBR

W15

W14

L2

L1

W8

3.0

13

13

10

41

5

NICKOLAS BOYD

451

COCOPA

L2

W12

L6

W11

W7

3.0

12

13

7

39.5

6

ALEXANDER BOWERS

536

ELBR

L10

W13

W5

W15

L3

3.0

10.5

10.5

9

26

7

MADELYN DUPUIS

281

ELBR

L1

B---

W15

W12

L5

3.0

8.5

8.5

8

22.5

8

HAROLD BERGNER

unr.

PINEBR

W11

L3

W12

L2

L4

2.0

10

14.5

8

44.5

9

ROBIN GREENSTEIN

736

ELBR

W12

L2

W10

L3

F13

2.0

7.5

12

8

33.5

10

LORCAN HOUSTOUN

326

CHAPEL

W6

L1

L9

U---

W15

2.0

5.5

10

6

31.5

11

SEBASTIAN DIAZ

484

ELBR

L8

W15

W13

L5

L12

2.0

4

7

7

17

12

ELIJAH RING

unr.

NBROW

L9

L5

L8

L7

W11

1.0

9

12

1

38

13

JUSTIN PERELMAN

unr.

PINEBR

L3

L6

L11

B---

F9

1.0

5

9

1

28

14

GEORGE STATON

249

PINEBR

B---

L4

U---

U---

U---

1.0

0

3

4

10

15

MICHAEL CIMILLUCA

unr.

NBROW

L4

L11

L7

L6

L10

0.0

10

13

0

40

SwissSys Standings. PINE CREST SCH. GRAND PRIX #2: K-8

#

Name

Rtng

Team

Rd 1

Rd 2

Rd 3

Rd 4

Rd 5

Tot

TBrk[M]

TBrk[S]

TBrk[C]

TBrk[O]

1

KEITH BONWITT

953

HS1

W12

W4

D3

W2

W5

4.5

14

16

13.5

47.5

2

ANTHONY LI

697

EQUES

W18

W6

W8

L1

W7

4.0

13

13.5

13

43.5

3

BARATH TIRUMALA

738

WESTGL

W11

W9

D1

L5

W6

3.5

14

16.5

11.5

46.5

4

PATRICK MCCUE

733

ELBR

W14

L1

W7

L6

W10

3.0

13

15

9

46.5

5

RAMYA REDDY

849

CSPRMI

F7

W14

W9

W3

L1

3.0

13

13

9

37

6

CHRISTOPHER DIZENZO

768

BOCAMI

W13

L2

W16

W4

L3

3.0

12.5

13.5

10

43.5

7

MAX GOODMAN

558

BOCAMI

X5

W12

L4

W8

L2

3.0

12

12

10

37

8

PAUL MCCUE

793

ELBR

W10

W16

L2

L7

W15

3.0

11.5

12.5

10

42

9

JAMIE A STEWART

630

BOCAMI

W17

L3

L5

W13

W12

3.0

11

11

8

30.5

10

MOYRA STEWART

337

BOCAMI

L8

W18

W13

W16

L4

3.0

9

9.5

9

29

11

THOMAS SPRINGER JR

309

BOCAMI

L3

W17

L12

X18

W16

3.0

6.5

6.5

6

21.5

12

SEBASTIAN BALDEON

586

GOLD

L1

L7

W11

W14

L9

2.0

10

14.5

5

41.5

13

ZEESHAAN SIDDIQUI

219

OMNI

L6

W15

L10

L9

W17

2.0

8

11

5

32

14

PATRICK FORD

189

BOCAMI

L4

L5

W17

L12

W18

2.0

5.5

9

4

23

15

LILLIANNA HYMANS

unr.

BOCAMI

L16

L13

W18

W17

L8

2.0

3.5

6.5

5

20

16

CHRISTOPHER SANCHEZ

679

FALCON

W15

L8

L6

L10

L11

1.0

10.5

13.5

5

40

17

RAMON STATON

unr.

GOLD

L9

L11

L14

L15

L13

0.0

8.5

11.5

0

28

18

PAUL D HOLMES

103

GOLD

L2

L10

L15

F11

L14

0.0

7

11

0

31

SwissSys Standings. PINE CREST SCH. GRAND PRIX #2: K-12

#

Name

Rtng

Team

Rd 1

Rd 2

Rd 3

Rd 4

Rd 5

Tot

TBrk[M]

TBrk[S]

TBrk[C]

TBrk[O]

1

JOSE MACHADO

1589

NAUT

W3

D2

W4

W3

D2

4.0

10

11

12.5

34

2

CARLOS D HOYOS

1298

CORCOV

W4

D1

W3

W4

D1

4.0

10

11

12.5

31

3

GRANT GIOVANNETTI

1231

STCHR

L1

W4

L2

L1

L4

1.0

10

14

4

39.5

4

ANTHONY LEYVA

923

SUNC

L2

L3

L1

L2

W3

1.0

10

14

1

45.5

 

Comments